LPI logo

Meeting Planning Services

Author Index

* presenters
† first authors

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  

Author Abstract Session
Abe M. 6247 Returned Samples from Asteroids 5, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Abe M. 6038 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Abe M. 6041 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Abe M. 6236 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Aberham V. * † 6222 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Abernethy F. A. J. 6188 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Abouchami W. A. 6296 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Aboulahris M. * † 6393 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Adams G. M. * † 6198 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Adcock C. T. 6225 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Adeli A. 6412 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Aebersold J. 6184 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Aebersold J. E. 6073 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Agee C. 6027 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Agee C. 6432 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Agee C. B. 6030 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Airo A. 6399 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Airo A. 6407 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Ait Oufella L. A. * † 6120 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Alemanno G. 6412 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Alemanno G. 6439 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Alemano G. 6413 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Aléon J. 6065 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Aléon J. 6387 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Aléon J. 6372 Chondritic Components 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Aléon-Toppani A. 6017 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Aléon-Toppani A. 6031 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Aléon-Toppani A. * † 6038 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Aléon-Toppani A. 6387 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Aléon-Toppani A. 6014 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Aléon-Toppani A. 6372 Chondritic Components 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Alesbrook L. S. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Alesbrook L. S. 6290 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Alevy E. G. 6430 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Alevy E. G. 6079 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Alexander A. M. * † 6370 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 2, Tuesday, Throne Room
Alexander C. M. O'D. 6020 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Alexander C. M. O'D. 6115 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Alexander E. C. Jr. 6181 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Al-Ghafri H. A. 6136 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Al-Ghafri H. A. 6140 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Allen C. 6302 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Allen N. M. * † 6204 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Allen N. M. 6249 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Allen N. M. 6168 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Allums K. 6174 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Allums K. 6394 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Allums K. 6073 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Almayrac M. G. * † 6444 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Almeida N. 6343 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Almeida N. V. 6326 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Almeida N. V. 6397 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Almeida N. V. 6322 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Almeida N. V. * † 6381 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Almeida N. V. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Almeida N. V. 6330 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Almeida T. 6048 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Al-Muati M. S. 6136 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Al-Muati M. S. 6140 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Alonso-Azcárate J. 6259 Chondrites 2, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Alosius R. M. L. * † 6374 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Altieri F. 6142 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Alvarez C. 6469 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Alwmark C. 6177 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Alwmark C. 6272 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Alwmark C. 6316 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Alwmark C. 6269 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Alwmark C. 6053 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Alwmark C. 6337 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Alwmark S. 6177 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Alwmark S. 6272 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Alwmark S. * † 6316 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Alwmark S. 6248 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 3, Tuesday, Throne Room
Alwmark S. 6269 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Alwmark S. 6053 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Alwmark S. 6337 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Alwmark S. 6345 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Al-Zakwani A. A. 6136 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Al-Zakwani A. A. 6140 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Amano K. 6343 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Amano K. 6031 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Amano K. 6038 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Amano K. 6014 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Amano K. * † 6297 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Amano K. 6339 Extraterrestrial Material 2, Friday, Throne Room
Anand A. 6418 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Anand A. * † 6298 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Anand M. 6027 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Anand M. 6323 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Anand M. 6052 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Anand M. 6324 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Anand M. 6400 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Anand M. 6289 Chondritic Components 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Anderson I. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Andreev A. O. 6097 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. 6137 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. 6139 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. 6194 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. 6195 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. * † 6087 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. * † 6088 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. 6090 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. 6091 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. 6092 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. 6093 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. 6096 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. 6119 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. 6121 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. 6123 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. 6124 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. 6182 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. 6183 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. 6186 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. 6187 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. 6191 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Andreev A. O. 6193 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Andreeva Z. M. * † 6119 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Andreeva Z. M. * † 6121 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Andreoli M. A. G. 6255 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 3, Tuesday, Throne Room
Andrews B. J. 6228 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Aponte J. C. 6070 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Arai T. 6250 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Arenillas I. 6040 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Arif S. PhD * † 6451 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Armytage R. M. G. 6216 Chondrites 2, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Arredondo A. 6231 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Artemieva N. * † 6185 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Arz J. A. 6040 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Ash R. D. 6058 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Asimow P. D. 6045 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 2, Tuesday, Throne Room
Asimow P. D. 6054 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 2, Tuesday, Throne Room
Assis S. O. 6099 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
ASTER Team 6341 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
ASTER Team 6171 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
ASTER Team 6258 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Avona P. D. 6057 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Avona P. D. † 6143 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  

Author Abstract Session
Baert T. 6107 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Bagot P. A. J. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Bailey E. * † 6464 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Baklouti D. 6017 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Baklouti D. 6031 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Baklouti D. 6038 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Baklouti D. 6014 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Balco G. 6228 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Baldauf S. 6264 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Ball J. M. J. 6060 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Ball J. M. J. * † 6064 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Ballouz R-L. 6184 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Ballouz R.-L. 6116 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Ban Y. Y. 6161 Moon 2, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Baque M. 6413 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Baranowska M. 6313 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Baratoux D. 6248 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 3, Tuesday, Throne Room
Baratoux D. 6126 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Baratoux D. 6251 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Baratta G. 6127 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Barbaro A. * † 6294 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 2, Tuesday, Throne Room
Barghini D. * † 6335 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Barnes J. J. 6077 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Barnes J. J. 6080 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Barnes J. J. 6158 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Barnes J. J. * † 6240 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Barnes J. J. 6333 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Barnes J. J. 6425 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Barnes J. J. 6450 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Barnes J. J. 6169 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Barnes J. J. 6188 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Barnes J. J. 6233 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Barnes J. J. 6446 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Barnes J. J. 6075 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Barnes J. J. 6277 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Barnes J. J. 6428 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Barnes J. J. 6453 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Barnes J. J. 6229 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Barnes J. J. 6448 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Barnes J. J. 6216 Chondrites 2, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Barnes J. J. 6252 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Barnes J. J. 6110 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Barnes J. J. 6223 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Barnes J. J. 6232 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Barosch J. 6461 Returned Samples from Asteroids 5, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Barosch J. 6253 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Barosch J. * † 6178 Chondritic Components 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Barrat J. A. 6003 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Barrat J.-A. 6019 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Barraud O. 6100 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Barraud O. 6412 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Barrett T. J. 6383 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Bartels K. 6355 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Baschetti B. 6142 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Bassom R. 6301 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Bates H. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Bates H. C. 6326 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Bates H. C. 6390 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Bates H. C. 6397 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Bates H. C. 6163 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Bauch K. E. 6122 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Bauer J. 6309 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Bayron J. M. 6457 Chondrites 2, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Bays C. 6343 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Bazi B. 6107 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Baziotis I. * † 6045 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 2, Tuesday, Throne Room
Baziotis I. 6054 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 2, Tuesday, Throne Room
Bechtel H. A. 6219 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Bechtel H. A. 6217 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Beck P. 6433 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Beck P. 6404 Returned Samples from Asteroids 5, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Beck P. 6342 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Beck P. 6352 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Beck P. 6285 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Beck P. 6285 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Beck P. 6297 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Becker H. 6418 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Becker H. 6320 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Becker H. 6109 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Becker H. 6332 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Becker H. B. 6296 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Beckett J. R. 6245 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 2, Tuesday, Throne Room
Beethe S. 6084 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Behnsen J. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Bejach L. * † 6268 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Bejach L. 6349 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Bekaert D. V. 6148 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Bekaert D. V. 6428 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Belhai D. * † 6085 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Bell A. S. 6180 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Bell A. S. * † 6074 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Bell A. S. 6440 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Bell S. K. 6035 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Benavidez P. 6264 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Benedix G. K. 6239 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Benedix G. K. 6239 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Benedix G. K. 6149 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Benedix G. K. 6118 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Benison K. C. 6214 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Benkhaldoun Z. 6215 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Benkhaldoun Z. 6030 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Benner L. 6309 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Benner M. C. * † 6199 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Bennett C. 6006 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Bennett C. A. 6223 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Berger D. 6399 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Bernal J. J. * † 6411 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Bernard A. 6084 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Bernard S. 6037 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Bernard S. 6297 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Berndt J. 6023 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Berndt J. 6147 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Berthod C. 6084 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Bertocco S. 6335 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Besse S. 6100 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Bhowmick S. † 6262 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Bianchi-Pizarro C. 6469 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Bibring J. -P. 6041 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Bibring J.-P. 6247 Returned Samples from Asteroids 5, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Bibring J.-P. 6153 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Bischoff A. 6034 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Bischoff A. * † 6144 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Bischoff A. 6147 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Bizzarro M. 6220 Chondrites 2, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Bizzarro M. 6157 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Bjonnes E. 6143 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Black K. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Bland P. 6240 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Bland P. A. 6328 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Bland P. A. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Blard P. H. 6148 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Blase L. 6302 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Bloch E. 6077 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Bloch E. 6240 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Bloch E. 6169 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Blum J. 6318 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Blumenfeld E. H. 6184 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Blumenfeld E. H. 6073 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Boaca I. * † 6138 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Boesenberg J. S. 6209 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Boesenberg J. S. 6221 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Bolton S. J. 6315 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Bompard N. 6192 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Bonal L. 6433 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Bonal L. 6342 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Bonal L. 6171 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Bonal L. 6285 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Bonal L. 6285 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Bonal L. 6164 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Bonato E. 6413 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Boogert A. C. A. 6445 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Booz B. 6140 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Borderes-Motta G. † 6270 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Borondics F. 6031 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Borondics F. 6038 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Borondics F. 6100 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Borondics F. 6014 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Borovička J. 6418 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Borriello R. 6039 Chondritic Components 1, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Bosak T. 6214 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Boschi S. * † 6050 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Bose M. 6465 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Boslough M. B. 6068 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Bottke W. F. 6231 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Bouhifd A. 6449 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Boultby S. P. * † 6391 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Bouman C. 6292 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Bouvier A. 6027 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Bouvier A. 6133 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Bouvier A. * † 6210 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Bouvier A. 6135 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Bouvier A. 6215 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Bouvier A. 6256 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Bouvier A. 6352 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Bouvier A. 6030 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Bouvier A. Pr 6451 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Bouyon A. 6026 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Bowles N. E. 6390 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Bowles N. E. 6414 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Boyce A. 6192 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Boyce J. W. * † 6189 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Boyd M. R. 6148 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Boyd M. R. * † 6212 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Bragagni A. 6265 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Bragagni A. B. 6296 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Branagan-Harris E. * † 6390 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Braucher R. 6341 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Braucher R. 6171 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Braucher R. 6258 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Braukmüller N. 6418 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Braukmüller N. 6320 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Braukmüller N. B. * † 6296 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Bray C. J. 6376 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Bray L. * † 6299 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Brearley A. 6432 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Brearley A. 6423 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Brearley A. 6163 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Brearley A. J. 6049 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Brearley A. J. * † 6442 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Brenker F. E. 6107 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Brenker F. E. 6131 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Brenker F. E. 6294 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 2, Tuesday, Throne Room
Brennecka G. A. 6158 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Brennecka G. A. 6216 Chondrites 2, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Bridges J. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Bridges J. C. 6452 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Bridges J. C. 6302 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Brisset F. 6038 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Britt D. T. 6094 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Brucato J. R. 6163 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Brückner D. 6399 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Brunetto R. 6017 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Brunetto R. 6343 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Brunetto R. 6247 Returned Samples from Asteroids 5, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Brunetto R. 6055 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Brunetto R. * † 6031 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Brunetto R. 6038 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Brunetto R. 6100 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Brunetto R. 6153 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Brunetto R. 6387 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Brunetto R. 6014 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Brunetto R. 6041 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Bruschini E. 6155 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Bruschini E. 6127 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Brusnitsyna E. V. 6314 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Buchanan P. 6380 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Buhl S. 6393 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Bultel B. 6419 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Burbine T. H. 6323 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Burchell M. 6192 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Burchell M. 6343 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Burchell M. J. 6315 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Burchell M. J. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Burchell M. J. 6290 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Burgess K. 6232 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Burgess R. 6444 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Burgess R. 6130 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Burke T. * † 6467 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Burkhardt C. * † 6267 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Burkhardt C. 6298 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Burkhardt C. 6462 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Burkhardt C. 6346 Chondritic Components 1, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Busemann H. 6204 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Busemann H. 6418 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Busemann H. * † 6453 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Busemann H. 6168 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Busemann H. 6364 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Busemann H. 6374 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  

Author Abstract Session
Cabrita D. G. C. * † 6344 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Cabrita D. I. G. 6352 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Caffee M. 6114 Moon 2, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Caffee M. W. 6425 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Caffee M. W. 6460 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Caffee M. W. 6228 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Caffee M. W. 6436 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Calaway M. J. 6394 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Calva C. 6174 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Calva C. 6073 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Campbell K. 6196 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Camplong C. * † 6157 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Campos A. 6036 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Canup R. M. 6315 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Capaccioni F. 6052 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Carbognani A. 6335 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Cárcamo N. 6243 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Cardon-Pilotaz P. * † 6079 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Carli C. 6142 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Carli C. * † 6155 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Carli C. 6052 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Carli C. 6029 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Carli C. 6100 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Carli C. 6127 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Caron L. 6014 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Carpenter P. K. * † 6206 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Carpenter P. K. 6209 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Carpenter P. K. 6221 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Carpentier Y. 6006 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Carrier B. L. 6403 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Carrier B. L. † 6415 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Carter J. 6299 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Cartier C. * † 6263 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Cartier C. * 6165 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Casalini M. 6029 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Castellón A. † 6305 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Castro-Tirado A. J. 6305 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Casturi L. R. 6072 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Caviedes-Cameron C. 6469 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Cavosie A. J. * † 6248 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 3, Tuesday, Throne Room
Cavosie A. J. 6159 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Cavosie A. J. * † 6266 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Celnick M. 6470 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Cernok A. 6324 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Chabot M. 6218 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Chabou M. C. * † 6103 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 3, Tuesday, Throne Room
Chakrabarti R. 6179 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Chakrabarti R. 6300 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Chan Q. H. S. * † 6343 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Chan Q. H. S. 6391 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Changela H. G. 6302 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Charlier B. 6263 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Charlier J. * † 6387 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Charlier J. * † 6372 Chondritic Components 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Charnoz S. * † 6065 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Charon E. 6218 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Chaumard N. 6338 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Chaussidon M. 6410 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Chaussidon M. 6065 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Chaves L. 6232 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Chaves L. C. * † 6229 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Che X. 6113 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Che X. C. 6351 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Che X. C. 6076 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Che X. C. * † 6161 Moon 2, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Chen H. 6084 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Chen H. 6316 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Chen J. N. 6022 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Chen J. N. 6132 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Chennaoui Aoudjehane H. 6142 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Chennaoui Aoudjehane H. 6215 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Chennaoui Aoudjehane H. * † 6030 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Chennaoui Aoudjehane H. 6234 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Chennaoui Aoudjehane H. 6393 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Chennaoui Aoudjehane H. 6251 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Chennaoui Aoudjehane H. Pr 6451 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Chernonozhkin S. 6254 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Chernonozhkin S. M. * † 6007 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Chiyonobu S. 6084 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Cho Y. 6041 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Chowdhury P. 6295 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Christou E. V. 6458 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Chukin A. V. 6032 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Chukin A. V. 6033 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Chumakov A. 6339 Extraterrestrial Material 2, Friday, Throne Room
Churkin K. O. * † 6090 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Churkin K. O. * † 6091 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Chwieduk E. 6313 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Ciarniello M. 6127 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Claeys P. 6271 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Claeys P. 6007 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Claeys P. 6265 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Claeys P. 6146 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Claeys P. 6443 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Claeys P. 6362 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Claeys P. 6382 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Claeys P. 6040 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Clark A. 6084 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Clay P. L. 6444 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Clay P. L. 6130 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Clemett S. 6235 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Clemett S. J. 6417 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Clemett S. J. * † 6422 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Clemett S. J. 6446 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Clemett S. J. 6385 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Clemett S. J. 6448 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Cochrane K. 6432 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Cody G. 6219 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Cody G. 6217 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Cody G. D. 6249 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Cohen B. A. 6214 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Colas F. 6138 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Colas F. 6301 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Coles B. J. 6293 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Collinet M. 6016 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Collinet M. 6263 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Combe J-. P. 6100 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Condamine P. 6379 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Condamine P. * † 6449 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Connelly H. C. Jr. 6422 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connelly J. N. 6317 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Connolly H. C. 6326 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. 6111 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. 6428 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. 6174 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Connolly H. C. Jr 6219 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr 6240 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr 6277 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6071 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6080 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6107 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6158 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6333 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6377 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6397 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6425 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6070 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6116 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6131 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6188 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6207 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6213 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6217 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6224 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6075 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6184 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6453 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6208 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6235 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6389 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6409 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6216 Chondrites 2, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly H. C. Jr. 6347 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly, Jr. H. C. 6385 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Connolly, Jr. H. C. 6223 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Connolly Jr H. C. 6450 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly Jr. H. C. 6417 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly Jr. H. C. 6169 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly Jr. H. C. 6233 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly Jr. H. C. 6446 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connolly Jr. H. C. 6229 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Connolly Jr. H. C. 6448 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Connolly, JR. H. C. 6375 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Connoly H. C. Jr 6089 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Consolmagno G. 6248 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 3, Tuesday, Throne Room
Consolmagno G. J. * † 6094 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Corgne A. 6013 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Corgne A. 6243 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Corrigan C. 6360 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Corrigan C. M. 6233 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Corrigan C. M. 6237 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Corrigan C. M. 6228 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Corrigan C. M. * † 6455 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Costello L. J. * † 6072 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Costin G. 6026 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Cowpe J. 6130 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Cowpe J. S. 6277 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Craig G. 6292 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Crocicchia C. C. Ms. * † 6150 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Crosta A. P. * 6057 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Crósta A. P. * 6143 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Crósta A. P. * † 6019 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Crósta A. P. 6002 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Crow C. A. 6196 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Crow C. A. 6406 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Crowther S. A. * † 6277 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Cupak M. 6215 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Cupák M. 6140 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Cuppone T. 6155 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Cuppone T. 6052 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Cuppone T. * † 6029 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Currie B. G. * † 6226 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 2, Tuesday, Throne Room
Cuscó R. 6334 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Czaja A. D. 6214 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  

Author Abstract Session
Daiyi K. 6443 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Dalou C. 6379 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Daly L. * † 6301 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Daly L. 6102 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Daly L. * † 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Daly L. 6106 Chondritic Components 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
D'Amore M. 6413 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
D'Amore M. 6412 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Danaie M. 6302 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Danišík M. 6149 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Dankházi Z. 6032 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Dankházi Z. 6033 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Danninger G. 6470 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Danoix F. 6129 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Darling J. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Darlington T. 6391 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Darnault M. * † 6159 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Darnault M. * † 6162 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Dartois E. 6115 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Dartois E. 6268 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Dartois E. 6218 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Dartois E. 6349 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Das S. P. 6262 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Das S. P. * † 6295 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Da Silva A.-C. 6028 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Davidson J. 6225 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Davidson J. 6192 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Davidson J. 6350 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Davidson J. 6459 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Davidson J. 6205 Moon 2, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Davis A. M. 6358 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Davis A. M. 6388 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Davis A. M. 6357 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Davis J. R. * † 6196 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Day J. M. D. 6237 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Dazzi A. 6268 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Dazzi A. 6218 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Debaille V. * † 6214 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Debaille V. 6007 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Debaille V. 6241 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Debaille V. 6344 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Debaille V. 6352 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Debaille V. * 6403 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Debaille V. * 6415 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Debaille V. 6419 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Debaille V. * † 6452 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Debaille V. 6134 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Debaille V. 6382 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Debaille V. 6363 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Debaille V. 6211 Extraterrestrial Material 2, Friday, Throne Room
DeBari S. 6084 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
De Barros Borges G. 6099 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
de Campos N. * † 6002 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
De Ceukelaire M. 6241 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
De Ceukelaire M. 6363 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Decree S. 6363 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Decrée S. 6241 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Decrée S. 6344 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Dehant V. 6419 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
de Kleer K. 6315 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Delauche L. 6268 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Delauche L. 6218 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Delauche L. * † 6349 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Delaye L. 6014 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Deligny C. * † 6354 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Deligny C. 6317 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Deloule E. 6354 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Del Rio M. 6081 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Demina N. Y. 6090 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Demina N. Y. * † 6123 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Demina N. Y. * † 6124 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Demura H. 6250 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Deniset-Besseau A. 6268 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
de Parseval Ph. 6156 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
De Pascale O. 6257 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
DePauw E. 6107 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Desch S. J. 6222 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Desch S. J. * † 6402 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Desch S. J. 6052 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Desch S. J. * † 6429 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
de Vet S. J. * 6416 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
de Vet S. J. 6276 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Devidal J. L. 6449 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Devillepoix H. 6030 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Devillepoix H. A. R. 6140 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Devillepoix H. A. R. 6301 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Devillepoix H. A. R. 6391 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Devillepoix H. A. R. 6118 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Devillepoix H. A.R. 6215 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Devos G. A. * † 6220 Chondrites 2, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Devouard B. 6036 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Devouard B. 6352 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Devouard B. 6003 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Devouard B. 6009 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Devouard B. 6162 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Diaz C. A. * † 6406 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Diaz M. 6026 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Di Carlo M. 6335 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Di Cecco V. E. 6376 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Dickens D. * † 6440 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Di Martino M. 6335 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Di Michiel M. 6107 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Dionnet Z. 6017 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Dionnet Z. 6031 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Dionnet Z. 6038 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Dionnet Z. * † 6014 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Dirri F. 6127 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Distel A. G. 6192 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Distel A. G. * † 6205 Moon 2, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Di Vincenzo G. 6003 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Di Vincenzo G. 6081 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Djouadi Z. 6017 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Djouadi Z. 6031 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Djouadi Z. 6038 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Djouadi Z. 6014 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Dobrica E. * † 6049 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Dobrica E. * † 6384 Returned Samples from Asteroids 5, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Dobrica E. 6037 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Dobrica E. 6349 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Domanik K. 6077 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Domanik K. 6240 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Domanik K. 6450 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Domanik K. 6355 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Domanik K. 6110 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Domanik K. J. 6252 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Dominguez G. 6219 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Dominguez G. 6213 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Dominguez G. * † 6217 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Dominguez G. 6446 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Donaldson-Hanna K. 6100 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Donaldson Hanna K. L. 6006 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Dos Santos E. 6258 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Dotson J. 6309 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Doumnang J.-C. † 6004 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Downs R. R. 6470 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Druitt T. 6084 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Du T. R. T. 6022 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Du T. R. T. * † 6132 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Du Z. M. * † 6067 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Du Z. M. 6282 Print-Only Presentations
Duca D. 6006 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Dudley J. -M. 6394 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Dumas F. 6171 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Dumas F. * † 6211 Extraterrestrial Material 2, Friday, Throne Room
Dunn T. L. * † 6430 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Dunn T. L. 6079 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Dunn T. L. 6047 Chondritic Components 1, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Duprat J. 6115 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Duprat J. 6268 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Duprat J. 6218 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Duprat J. 6452 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Duprat J. 6349 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Durda D. D. 6424 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Dworkin J. P. 6219 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Dworkin J. P. 6070 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Dworkin J. P. 6089 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Dworkin J. P. 6169 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Dworkin J. P. 6217 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Dworkin J. P. 6422 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Dworkin J. P. 6446 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Dworkin J. P. 6347 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  

Author Abstract Session
Ebel D. S. 6046 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Ebel D. S. 6457 Chondrites 2, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Ebel D. S. * † 6463 Chondritic Components 1, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Ebert S. * † 6034 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Echaurren J. C. † 6112 Print-Only Presentations
Eckart L. M. * † 6364 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Eckley S. 6200 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Eckley S. A. * † 6071 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Eckley S. A. 6104 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Eckley S. A. 6383 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Eckley S. A. 6356 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Eckley S. A. 6043 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Eckley S. A. 6110 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Economos R. 6406 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Edey D. R. 6367 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Edey D. R. 6355 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Eggenberger U. 6140 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Egorov D. 6006 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Einsle J. F. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Einsle J. F. * † 6361 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Ek M. * 6158 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Ek M. 6291 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Ek M. 6064 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Ek M. 6086 Chondrites 2, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Ek M. 6216 Chondrites 2, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Elfers B.-M. 6265 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
El Hachimi EL. * † 6234 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Elliott T. 6280 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Elsila J. E. 6070 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Emery J. P. 6231 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Engrand C. 6115 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Engrand C. 6268 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Engrand C. * † 6218 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Engrand C. 6349 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Enokido Y. 6041 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Enokido Y. 6236 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Enomoto H. * † 6353 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Erasmus N. 6309 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Erickson T. 6208 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Erickson T. 6110 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Erickson T. 6406 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Erickson T. M. 6377 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Erickson T. M. 6196 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Erickson T. M. 6345 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Eschrig J. 6433 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Eschrig J. 6171 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  

Author Abstract Session
Fairweather J. H. 6118 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Faison T. J'N. * † 6058 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Falco C. 6335 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Falco J. I. 6099 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Falkenberg G. 6107 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Fang L. * † 6410 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Farinotti D. 6382 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Farley K. A. 6214 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Farnocchia D. 6309 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Faucher J. * † 6134 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Faure F. 6354 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Faure F. 6165 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Fawcett L. 6277 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Fawcett L. 6130 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Fazio A. 6287 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Fegley B. Jr * † 6366 Moon 2, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Fehr M. A. 6158 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Fehr M. A. 6018 Chondrites 2, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Fehr M. A. 6216 Chondrites 2, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Fehr M. A. 6095 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Feige J. * † 6399 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Feige J. 6407 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Feignon J.-G. * † 6362 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Felner I. 6032 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Felner I. 6033 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Fenisse G. 6148 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Fenski C. 6407 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Ferdous J. 6174 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Ferdous J. * † 6394 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Ferdous J. 6073 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Ferguson F. T. 6421 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Ferguson F. T. 6427 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Fernandez-Perez T. 6084 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Ferrari M. 6127 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Ferrière L. 6045 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 2, Tuesday, Throne Room
Ferrière L. 6054 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 2, Tuesday, Throne Room
Ferrière L. 6248 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 3, Tuesday, Throne Room
Ferrière L. 6269 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Ferrière L. * † 6435 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Ferrière L. 6019 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Ferrière L. 6362 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Ferry D. 6036 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Ferry D. 6162 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Figueroa J. D. 6470 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Filacchione G. 6127 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Findlay R. * † 6400 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Findlay R. * † 6398 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Fischer-Gödde M. * † 6265 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Fischer-Gödde M. 6300 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Flandinet L. 6433 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Flandinet L. 6285 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Flandinet L. 6285 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Flandinet L. * † 6164 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Flandinet L. 6371 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Florin G. * † 6109 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Flowers R. M. 6406 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Floyd C. 6361 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Floyd C. J. 6061 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Floyd C. J. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Flynn G. J. * † 6066 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Flynn G. J. 6424 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Focsa C. 6006 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Folco L. 6003 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Folco L. * † 6081 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Folco L. 6171 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Folco L. 6393 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Folco L. 6163 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Forman L. V. * † 6239 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Forman L. V. * † 6239 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Forman L. V. 6149 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Forman L. V. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Fortier V. * † 6419 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Fortuna F. 6349 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Fougerouse D. 6266 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Fox A. C. 6415 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Franchi I. 6061 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Franchi I. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Franchi I. A. 6240 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Franchi I. A. 6188 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Franchi I. A. 6027 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Franchi I. A. 6052 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Franchi I. A. 6324 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Franchi I. A. 6400 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Franchi I. A. 6330 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Franchi I. A. 6170 Chondritic Components 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Franchi I. A. 6289 Chondritic Components 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
French K. L. 6415 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Friebel M. 6018 Chondrites 2, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Friedrich J. M. 6463 Chondritic Components 1, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Fries M. 6391 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Fries M. 6201 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Fries M. D. 6104 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Fries M. D. 6044 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Fries M. D. * † 6238 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Frossard P. * † 6060 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Frossard P. 6064 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Fujioka Y. 6031 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Fujiya W. 6433 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Fujiya W. * † 6328 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Fukai R. 6041 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Fukai R. * † 6236 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Fukuda K. 6190 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Fukuda K. * † 6338 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Fukuda K. 6328 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Fukuda Y. 6031 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Funk C. F. 6296 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Funk R. C. 6174 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Funk R. C. 6073 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Füri E. 6354 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Füri E. 6428 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Füri E. 6052 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Füri E. 6176 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Furukawa S. * † 6247 Returned Samples from Asteroids 5, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Furukawa S. * † 6250 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Futó P. * † 6456 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Futó P. † 6201 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  

Author Abstract Session
Gainsforth Z. 6219 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Gainsforth Z. 6116 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Gainsforth Z. * † 6213 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Gainsforth Z. 6217 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Gainsforth Z. 6446 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Gainsforth Z. 6232 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Gainsforth Z. 6364 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Gajewska K. 6316 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Gajewska K. 6313 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Gajewska K. * † 6337 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Galer S. J. G. 6296 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Galiano A. * † 6127 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Gamblin J. 6052 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Gamblin J. * † 6176 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Garcia S. L. 6237 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Gardés E. 6156 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Gardiol D. 6335 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Gardner-Vandy K. 6237 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Garkushin G. V. 6314 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Garrevoet J. 6107 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Gärtner A. 6399 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Gattacceca J. 6241 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Gattacceca J. 6418 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Gattacceca J. 6055 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Gattacceca J. 6342 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Gattacceca J. 6172 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 3, Tuesday, Throne Room
Gattacceca J. 6308 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Gattacceca J. 6341 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Gattacceca J. * † 6352 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Gattacceca J. 6003 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Gattacceca J. 6013 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Gattacceca J. 6171 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Gattacceca J. * † 6258 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Gattacceca J. 6393 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Gattacceca J. 6004 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Gattacceca J. 6009 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Gattacceca J. G. Mr. 6150 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Gelfand N. A. 6108 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Gemma M. E. * † 6457 Chondrites 2, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Gemma M. E. 6463 Chondritic Components 1, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Genge M. J. 6148 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Genge M. J. 6399 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Genge M. J. * † 6322 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Genge M. J. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Genge M. J. 6212 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Gerekos C. 6311 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Gertisser R. 6084 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Gfeller F. 6140 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Ghaznavi P. * † 6346 Chondritic Components 1, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Ghosh S. 6179 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Ghosh S. 6286 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Ghosh S. 6394 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Gibson H. E. * † 6102 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Gibson R. L. * † 6272 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Gibson R. L. * † 6255 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 3, Tuesday, Throne Room
Gibson R. L. 6021 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Gilabert V. 6040 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Gilmour J. D. 6277 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Ginneken M. Van. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Girich A. L. * † 6147 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Glass B. P. 6156 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Glavin D. P. 6219 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Glavin D. P. * † 6070 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Glavin D. P. 6089 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Glavin D. P. 6169 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Glavin D. P. 6217 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Glavin D. P. 6422 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Glavin D. P. 6446 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Glavin D. P. 6232 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Glavin D. P. 6347 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Gleißner P. 6109 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Gleißner P. * † 6332 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Glorie S. 6467 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Gnos E. 6136 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Gnos E. 6140 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Godard M. 6349 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Godard V. G. 6120 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Goderis S. 6271 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Goderis S. 6007 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Goderis S. 6028 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Goderis S. 6241 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Goderis S. 6418 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Goderis S. 6344 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Goderis S. 6134 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Goderis S. 6146 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Goderis S. 6362 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Goderis S. 6382 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Goderis S. 6040 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Goderis S. 6274 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Goderis S. 6254 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Goderis S. 6363 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Goderis S. 6211 Extraterrestrial Material 2, Friday, Throne Room
Goes S. 6051 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Góes A. M. 6057 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Góes A. M. 6143 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Golabek G. J. 6256 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Gonzales C. 6174 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Gonzales C. 6073 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Gooding T. 6455 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Goodrich C. A. 6016 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Gorce J. 6235 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Gorce J. S. * † 6437 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Goreva Y. 6214 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Goryunov M. V. † 6033 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Gottwald M. 6272 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Gottwald M. 6099 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Gounelle M. 6129 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Gounelle M. 6037 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Gounelle M. 6171 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Gounelle M. 6349 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Gounelle M. 6387 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Grady M. 6330 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Grady M. 6289 Chondritic Components 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Grady M. M. 6104 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Grady M. M. * † 6188 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Grady M. M. 6323 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Grady M. M. 6324 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Graham H. V. 6403 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Graham H. V. 6415 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Grant H. * † 6423 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Granvik M. 6118 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Gray M. L. * † 6046 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Grebol-Tomas P. 6259 Chondrites 2, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Grèbol-Tomàs P. * † 6327 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Grèbol-Tomàs P. * † 6334 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Greenwood R. C. 6104 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Greenwood R. C. 6188 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Greenwood R. C. 6241 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Greenwood R. C. 6237 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Greenwood R. C. 6323 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Greenwood R. C. 6324 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Greenwood R. C. 6400 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Greenwood R. C. 6170 Chondritic Components 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Greenwood R. G. 6029 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Greer J. 6357 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Grenier R. 6408 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Greshake A. 6418 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Greshake A. 6413 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Greshake A. 6412 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Greshake A. 6438 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Greshake A. 6439 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Grew E. S. 6039 Chondritic Components 1, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Griffin S. 6061 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Griffin S. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Griffin S. 6361 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Griffiths L. 6173 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Grima C. 6311 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Gritsevich M. * 6270 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Gritsevich M. 6138 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Gritsevich M. * 6305 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Gritsevich M. 6386 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Gritsevich M. * † 6312 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Gritsevich M. * 6401 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Grokhovsky V. I. * 6032 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Grokhovsky V. I. * 6336 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Grokhovsky V. I. * † 6396 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Grokhovsky V. I. * 6033 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Grokhovsky V. I. 6314 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Gross J. 6225 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Gross J. * † 6459 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Gruyer C. C. S. * † 6289 Chondritic Components 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Gu L. 6012 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Gucsik A. 6456 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Gucsik A. * 6201 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Guennoun M. * † 6215 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Guennoun M. 6030 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Guerrero D. † 6059 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Gulick S. P. S. 6311 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Gulick S. P. S. 6040 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Gundlach B. 6340 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Gutierrez Pardo Y. A. * † 6021 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Guyot F. 6037 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Gyngard F. 6388 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  

Author Abstract Session
Haenecour P. 6077 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Haenecour P. 6240 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Haenecour P. 6417 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Haenecour P. 6450 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Haenecour P. * † 6169 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Haenecour P. 6075 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Haenecour P. 6229 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Haenecour P. 6389 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Haenecour P. 6252 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Haenecour P. * † 6223 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Haenecour P. 6232 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Hallatt D. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Haller R. L. * † 6325 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Hallis L. 6232 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Hallis L. J. * † 6192 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Hallis L. J. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Haltigin T. 6403 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Haltigin T. 6415 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Haltigin T. 6408 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Hama T. 6128 Chondritic Components 1, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Hamann C. * † 6418 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Hamann C. 6413 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Hamann C. 6412 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Hamann C. 6290 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Hamann C. * † 6438 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Hamann C. 6439 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Hamilton V. E. 6397 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Hamm V. 6247 Returned Samples from Asteroids 5, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Hamm V. 6041 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Hammett M. * † 6170 Chondritic Components 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Han J. 6343 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Han J. † 6380 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Hand M. 6467 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Hankey M. 6301 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Hanna R. D. * † 6367 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Hanna R. D. * † 6355 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Hao J. 6012 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Hao J. L. 6027 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Hao J. L. 6166 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Harir M. 6089 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Harper P. T. 6196 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Harries D. * † 6318 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Harries D. * 6321 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Harrington A. D. 6452 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Harrington A. D. 6394 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Harrington R. S. 6235 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Harris C. L. 6394 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Harrison C. 6397 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Harrison C. S. 6326 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Harrison C. S. 6175 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Harrison C. S. * † 6409 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Harrison C. S. * † 6405 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Hartley M. E. 6035 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Harvey R. P. 6441 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Hashizume H. H. * † 6306 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Hassenkam T. 6157 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Hatakeda K. 6247 Returned Samples from Asteroids 5, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Hatakeda K. 6153 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Hatakeda K. 6041 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Hauser N. 6248 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 3, Tuesday, Throne Room
Hauser N. 6021 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Hauser N. * 6059 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Hauser N. * † 6099 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Hausrath E. M. 6214 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Hayabusa2 initial analysis Core team 6343 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Hayashi S. 6319 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
He H. Y. 6284 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
He H. Y. Dr. 6281 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Hecht L. 6399 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Hecht L. 6418 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Hecht L. 6413 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Hecht L. 6412 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Hecht L. 6439 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Heck P. R. 6358 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Heck P. R. 6357 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Heck P. R. 6283 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Heck P. R. * † 6232 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Heck P. R. 6347 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Heinczinger H. † 6416 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Hektor J. 6316 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Helbert J. 6418 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Helbert J. 6413 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Helbert J. 6122 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Helbert J. 6412 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Helbert J. * † 6439 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Hellmann J. L. * † 6395 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Hepburn L. 6192 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Herd C. D. K. 6214 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Herd C. D. K. 6403 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Herd C. D. K. 6415 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Herd C. D. K. 6452 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Heripre E. 6038 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Héripré E. 6014 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Herreros I. 6264 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Herthogs J. 6107 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Hertwig A. T. 6338 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Herve S. 6349 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Hervig R. L. 6192 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Hervig R. L. 6205 Moon 2, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Hewins R. H. * † 6055 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Hezel D. 6298 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Hezel D. C. * † 6253 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Hickman-Lewis K. 6214 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Hicks L. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Hicks L. J. 6302 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Hidaka H. * † 6114 Moon 2, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Hiesinger H. 6122 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Hiesinger H. 6412 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Hilchenbach M. 6024 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Hill D. 6240 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Hill D. 6450 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Hill D. 6169 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Hill D. 6075 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Hill D. 6229 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Hill P. * † 6408 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Hitomi Y. 6247 Returned Samples from Asteroids 5, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Hodson M. E. 6325 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Hoefnagels B. 6378 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Hofmann A. E. 6315 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Hofmann B. A. * † 6141 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Hofmann B. A. * † 6136 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Hofmann B. A. 6140 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Holland G. 6444 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Holub D. † 6321 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Homonnay Z. 6032 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Homonnay Z. 6033 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Hopp T. 6298 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Hopp T. 6462 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Hoppe P. 6275 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Hoppe P. 6388 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Hsu W. B. 6260 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Hsu W. B. 6076 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Hu J. 6045 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 2, Tuesday, Throne Room
Hu J. 6398 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Hu S. * † 6027 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Hu S. 6135 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Hu S. 6166 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Hu S. 6012 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Huang Y. * † 6293 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Huang Y. 6347 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Hublet G. 6007 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Hübscher C. 6084 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Hult M. 6154 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Hurtarte L. C. C. 6343 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Husnoo N. 6391 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Huss G. R. 6357 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Huss G. R. 6384 Returned Samples from Asteroids 5, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Hutzler A. 6173 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Huztler A. 6452 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Hyde W. R. 6271 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Hyde W. R. * † 6053 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Hyde W. R. 6345 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Hynes K. M. 6388 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  

Author Abstract Session
Iacovino K. 6043 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
IAWN DZ2 Campaign Team The. 6309 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Ibáñez-Insa J. 6327 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Ibáñez-Insa J. 6259 Chondrites 2, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Ibáñez-Insa J. 6334 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Ibarra D. E. 6209 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Ibhi A. 6257 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Ibhi A. † 6101 Extraterrestrial Material 2, Friday, Throne Room
Ibhi A. 6348 Print-Only Presentations
Iller E. 6154 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Imae N. 6250 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Inada S. * † 6128 Chondritic Components 1, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Inno L. 6127 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Ipatov S. I. * † 6025 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Ireland T. 6240 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Irving A. J. 6074 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Irving A. J. 6206 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Irving A. J. * † 6209 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Irving A. J. * † 6221 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Isa J. 6343 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Isa J. 6371 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Isa J. 6227 Moon 2, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Ishikawa A. 6040 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Ishimaru K. * † 6184 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Ishizaki T. 6250 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Ishizaki T. 6041 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Ishizaki T. 6236 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  

Author Abstract Session
Jackson S. L. 6323 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Jackson S. L. 6324 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Jacquet E. 6387 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Jacquet E. 6008 Chondritic Components 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Jacquet E. * † 6010 Chondritic Components 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Jadhav M. 6388 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Jadhav M. 6232 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Jadid F E. * † 6142 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Jaffe C. S. 6293 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Jakubek R. S. 6383 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Jakubek R. S. * † 6044 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Jakubek R. S. 6043 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
James J. W. 6026 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Jansen C. 6267 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Jarawan G. 6408 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Jaret S. J. 6046 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Jaret S. J. * † 6152 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Jaśkiewicz A. 6154 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Jenkins L. E. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Jenniskens P. 6418 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Jenniskens P. * † 6098 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Jenniskens P. 6412 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Ji P. 6470 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Jiang T. 6153 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Jiang Y. * † 6260 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Jin Z. * 6117 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Johansson A. 6470 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Johnson D. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Johnson N. M. 6421 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Johnson N. M. * † 6427 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Johnson T. L. 6223 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Johnston R. 6084 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Jones C. 6084 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Jones R. 6240 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Jones R. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Jones R. H. * † 6175 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Jones R. H. 6409 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Jones R. H. 6423 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Jones R. H. 6130 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Jones R. H. 6405 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Jones R. H. 6170 Chondritic Components 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Jorda L. 6118 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Jordan M. T. K. 6311 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Joseph C. 6266 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Joshi K. B. 6084 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Jossé L. * † 6017 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Jourdan F. 6240 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Joy B. R. 6376 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Joy K. 6171 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Joy K. H. 6301 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Joy K. H. 6382 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Joy K. H. 6035 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Jull A. T. 6393 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Jutzi M. 6264 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  

Author Abstract Session
Kagawa E. 6031 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Kagawa E. 6014 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Kaiser J. 6321 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Kalbfleisch S. 6316 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Kameda S. 6041 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Kanamaru M. 6250 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Kanemaru R. 6247 Returned Samples from Asteroids 5, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Kanemaru R. 6250 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Kanemaru R. 6274 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Kanemaru R. 6041 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Kanemaru R. 6236 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Karahan A. 6313 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Karatekin Ö. 6443 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Karner J. M. * † 6441 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Kaskes P. * † 6146 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Kaskes P. 6362 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Kastinen D. 6270 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Kastinen D. 6312 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Kaufmann F. 6418 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Kaufmann F. 6412 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Kavan K. * † 6084 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Kavkova R. 6084 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Kawamura T. 6236 Extraterrestrial Material 1, Friday, Throne Room
Kebukawa Y. * † 6083 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Keller L. P. 6219 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Keller L. P. 6240 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Keller L. P. * † 6375 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Keller L. P. 6377 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Keller L. P. 6417 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Keller L. P. 6111 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Keller L. P. 6169 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Keller L. P. 6207 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Keller L. P. 6213 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Keller L. P. 6217 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Keller L. P. 6422 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Keller L. P. 6446 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Keller L. P. 6075 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Keller L. P. 6356 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Keller L. P. 6208 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Keller L. P. 6235 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Keller L. P. * † 6385 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Keller L. P. 6389 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Keller L. P. 6448 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Keller T. 6458 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Kelley M. S. * † 6309 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Kenkmann T. 6329 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Kenkmann T. 6248 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 3, Tuesday, Throne Room
Kenkmann T. 6373 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Kenny G. 6059 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Kenny G. C. 6317 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Kenny G. G. * † 6151 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Kenny G. G. 6345 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Kent J. J. 6072 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Kero J. 6270 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Kero J. 6312 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Kerrison N. A. * † 6454 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Kershaw M. 6104 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Ketcham R. 6200 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Ketcham R. A. 6367 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Kharisov A. G. 6172 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 3, Tuesday, Throne Room
Khiri F. 6101 Extraterrestrial Material 2, Friday, Throne Room
Khomskaya I. V. 6314 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Khotinov V. A. 6314 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Kikuiri M. 6343 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Kikuiri M. 6031 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Kikuiri M. 6014 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Kim B. 6347 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Kimura M. 6338 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
King A. 6017 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
King A. J. 6240 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
King A. J. 6326 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
King A. J. 6390 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
King A. J. 6397 Returned Samples from Asteroids 1, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
King A. J. 6169 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
King A. J. 6075 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
King A. J. 6343 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
King A. J. 6175 Chondrites 1, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
King A. J. 6389 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
King A. J. 6409 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
King A. J. 6301 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
King A. J. 6307 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
King A. J. 6400 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
King A. J. 6405 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
King A. J. 6163 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
King A. J. 6330 Chondritic Components Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Kita N. T. * † 6190 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Kita N. T. 6338 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Kita N. T. 6357 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Kita N. T. 6178 Chondritic Components 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Kitajima K. 6178 Chondritic Components 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Kitha M. † 6373 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Kittel C. 6382 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Kleine T. 6418 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Kleine T. 6267 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Kleine T. 6298 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation 1, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Kleine T. 6395 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Kleine T. 6462 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Kleine T. 6024 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Klemme S. 6122 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Kletetschka G. 6084 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Klima R. 6100 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Kling A. M. * † 6369 Moon 2, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Klingner N. 6399 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Kminek G. 6173 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Knight A. 6398 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Knudson M. 6432 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Kobayashi K. 6083 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Koeberl C. 6265 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Koeberl C. 6248 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 3, Tuesday, Throne Room
Koeberl C. 6021 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Koeberl C. * † 6068 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Kohout T. 6204 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Kokorin A. F. 6396 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Kolosov Y. A. 6088 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Kolosov Y. A. * † 6182 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Kolosov Y. A. * † 6183 Moon Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Komorova K. V. 6108 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Kontogiannis M. K. 6111 Returned Samples from Asteroids 2, Monday, Albert II Auditorium
Korochantsev A. B. 6336 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Korotev R. L. 6227 Moon 2, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Korsmeyer J. M. * † 6358 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Korsmeyer J. M. 6357 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Kouamelan A. N. 6126 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 5, Thursday, Throne Room
Koukousioura O. 6084 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Kouyama T. 6250 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Kramer G. Y. 6311 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Krämer Ruggiu L. * † 6028 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 2, Monday, Throne Room
Kraver C. 6465 Presolar Grains, Micrometeorites, Interplanetary Dust Particles 1, Monday, Throne Room
Kraver C. 6461 Returned Samples from Asteroids 5, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Kreissig K. 6293 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Krietsch D. 6418 Asteroidal Achondrites: A Tribute to Hiroshi Takeda, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Krietsch D. 6453 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Krietsch D. 6364 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Krietsch D. 6374 Moon 1, Friday, King Baudouin Room
Krizan P. 6343 Returned Samples from Asteroids 4, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Krot A. N. 6357 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 1, Monday, Throne Room
Krot A. N. 6049 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 1, Tuesday, Throne Room
Krot A. N. 6384 Returned Samples from Asteroids 5, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Krot A. N. 6034 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Krot A. N. 6079 Aqueous Alteration of Chondrites and Organic Matter 1, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Krot A. N. * † 6047 Chondritic Components 1, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Krot A. N. 6170 Chondritic Components 2, Friday, Albert II Auditorium
Krupp N. 6024 Returned Samples from Asteroids Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Kruttasch P. M. 6140 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 1, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Kryszczynska A. 6313 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 4, Thursday, Throne Room
Krzesinska A. M. * 6173 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Krzesinska A. M. * † 6167 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Krzesinska A. M. 6415 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Krzesinska A. M. 6452 Mars and Mars Sample Return Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Krzesinska A. M. * † 6168 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Krzesińska A. M. 6154 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Kubalczak T. 6154 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Kubik E. 6256 Small Body Evolution and Planetary Differentiation Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Kumagai K. 6247 Returned Samples from Asteroids 5, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Kumar S. 6265 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Kurosawa K. 6413 Returned Samples from Asteroids 3, Tuesday, Albert II Auditorium
Kusiak M. A. 6168 Chondrites 3, Thursday, Albert II Auditorium
Kuthning S. 6051 Disk Evolution, Chronology, and Isotope Anomalies 2, Tuesday, King Baudouin Room
Kutterolf S. 6084 Mars and Mars Sample Return, Monday, King Baudouin Room
Kuzina D. 6172 A Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler 3, Tuesday, Throne Room
Kuzina D. 6258 Meteorite Delivery to Earth and Recovery 2, Thursday, King Baudouin Room
Kuzina D. M. 6314 Tribute to Dieter Stoeffler Posters, Thursday, Marble Room
Kuzmann E. 6032 Chondrites Posters, Tuesday, Marble Room
Kuzmann E. 6033 Extraterrestrial Material Curation Posters, Thursday, Marble Room

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  

Note: All electronic submission forms are part of the Meeting Portal, which requires users to set up a personal profile to access our electronic forms (setting up a profile is quick and easy, requiring only a few minutes of your time).