These pages provide an alphabetical listing of presentations by author.
Session titles provide a link to the program listing.
Abstract numbers provide a link to the individual abstracts.
* Asterisks denote speakers.
† Daggers denote first authors.
Author | Abstract | Session |
Adlen S. |
5012 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Agha-mohammadi A. |
5023 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Agrawal J. |
4117 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Agrawal J. |
5002 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Agrawal J. |
5009 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Agrawal J. |
5022 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Aiazzi C. † |
4009 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Albee K. |
4073 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Allard P. |
5015 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Allard P. |
5046 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Alonso M. |
5073 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Amato D. † |
4036 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Andiappane S. |
5034 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Ankersen F. |
5085 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Aouf N. |
5073 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Arcin G. |
5038 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Arkin J. E. |
5089 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Arya M. |
5072 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Aspinall D. |
5037 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Atarashi E. |
5030 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Aucone E. † |
5057 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Austad H. |
5034 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Azkarate M. |
5025 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Author | Abstract | Session |
Babeland J. |
5077 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Bahraini M. S. |
5073 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Balas M. |
5091 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Balme M. |
5080 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Bandyopadhyay S. |
5072 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Bandyopadhyay S. † |
5091 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Banerjee S. † |
5054 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Barber S. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Barker B. |
5048 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Barrett A. |
5080 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Basich C. |
5050 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Battler M. |
5064 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Bayard D. S. |
5091 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Bazerque C. |
5038 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Bechtold A. |
5013 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Bejar Romero J. |
5034 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Bell J. F. III |
5056 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Beurthey T. |
5077 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Biannic J.-M. |
5038 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Biehl J. |
5002 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Biehl J. |
5009 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Bissonnette V. |
5033 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Bissonnette V. † |
5038 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Bissonnette V. |
5049 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Biswas J. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Bitanga J. M. |
5058 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Blum T. † |
5032 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Bocchino R. |
5048 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Boerkoel J. |
5004 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Bonardi S. † |
5010 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Botta E. M. |
4062 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Branch A. |
5003 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Brandt A. |
5043 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Brinckerhoff W. |
4014 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Brinkmann W. |
5073 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Brinkmann W. † |
5043 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Brinkmann W. |
5049 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Brinkmann W. |
5063 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Buchele F. † |
5016 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Burtz L.-J. † |
5092 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
But A. |
5073 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Author | Abstract | Session |
Callaghan P. |
5068 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Calzada Diaz A. |
5078 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Campuzano B. |
5048 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Candela A. † |
5024 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Castano R. |
5017 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Casu D. |
5021 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Casu D. |
5034 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Casu D. |
5085 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Cauligi A. † |
5055 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Chalal T. |
5077 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Chen F. † |
4078 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Chen S. |
4088 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Chen T. G. |
5055 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Chien S. |
4117 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Chien S. |
5009 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Chien S. |
5022 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Chien S. |
5003 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Chien S. † |
5004 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Chien S. |
5052 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Chien S. A. |
5002 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Chien S. A. |
5050 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Chowdhury S. |
4062 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Christidi-Loumpasefski O.-O. † |
5085 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Chung A. S. |
4032 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Chupin T. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Coles A. |
5033 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Colmenero F. |
5073 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Coltin B. |
4073 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Connell A. |
5009 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Conti F. |
5086 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Cordes F. |
5077 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Cordes F. |
5084 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Cordes F. |
5029 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Cordes F. |
5033 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Cordes F. |
5035 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Cordes F. |
5061 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Cowley A. |
5090 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Cumer C. |
5038 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Cutkosky M. R. |
5055 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Author | Abstract | Session |
Daftry S. |
4078 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
D'Amico J. |
5034 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Danell R. |
4014 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Danter L. C. |
5073 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Danter L. C. |
5043 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Danter L. C. † |
5063 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Da Polan V. † |
4014 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Davenport R. |
5077 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Davies A. G. |
5004 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
de Abla-Padilla C. A. |
5059 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
De Benedetti M. † |
5025 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
de Exter E. |
5086 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Deiml M. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
de la Croix J.-P. † |
5045 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Deremetz M. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Dettmann A. |
5073 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Dettmann A. |
5043 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Dettmann A. |
5063 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Didier A. K. |
4078 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Dille M. |
4058 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Dille M. |
5055 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Dixon C. |
5040 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Dominguez R. |
5084 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Dominguez R. |
5033 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Dominguez R. † |
5061 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Domínguez R. |
5029 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Donner A. |
5048 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Dor M. |
4008 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Doran G. |
5017 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Doran G. |
5056 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Doubleday J. |
4088 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Dragomir I. |
5033 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Dubanchet V. † |
5034 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Dubois C. |
5015 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Dubois F. |
5092 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Author | Abstract | Session |
Eckersley S. |
5012 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Edelson K. |
5024 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Edlund J. A. |
5023 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Ehrhardt M. |
5044 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Ekal M. † |
4073 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Elaskri A. † |
5020 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Ellery A. |
5005 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Ellery A. † |
5006 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Ellery A. |
5020 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Ellery A. |
5019 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Esfahani A. G. |
5012 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Estlin T. |
5017 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Evagora A. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Author | Abstract | Session |
Faragalli M. |
5042 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Faragalli M. |
5064 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Farrell M. † |
5040 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Faubert G. |
5015 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Faubert G. |
5046 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Feather M. |
5048 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Fernandes A. † |
5071 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Ferraris S. |
5034 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Ferreira E. |
5086 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Ferreira E. † |
5088 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Fesq L. |
5048 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Fisch P. R. M. † |
5058 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Ford J. S. † |
5053 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Fosse E. |
5002 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Foughali M. |
5033 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Francis R. |
5017 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Francis R. |
5056 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Fujimoto K. |
5030 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Fukuda S. |
5069 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Furlong P. M. |
5067 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Furlong P. M. |
5054 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Author | Abstract | Session |
Gaines D. |
5002 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Gaines D. |
5017 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Gala J. |
5031 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Gancet J. |
5034 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Gao Y. |
5040 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Gao Y. |
5041 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Gao Y. |
5060 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Garcia Ruiz R. |
5055 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Gaut A. J. |
4009 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Gehlot V. |
5091 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Gemme S. |
5015 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Gemme S. |
5046 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
George S. |
5051 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Gerdes L. |
5086 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Gerdes L. |
5088 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Germa T. |
5033 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Germa T. |
5049 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Gherghescu A. |
5086 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Gherghescu A. |
5088 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Gilimalage A. S. M. † |
5018 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Gingras D. † |
5015 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Gingras D. |
5046 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Glier M. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Gobert T. |
5077 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Goel A. |
5072 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Goldsmith P. |
5072 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Govindaraj S. † |
5073 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Grace B. |
4036 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Green A. |
5033 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Grzesik B. |
5059 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Gscheidle C. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Guduri U. |
5009 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Guerra G. |
5031 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Guerra G. |
5034 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Gupta V. |
5070 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Guy N. |
5092 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Author | Abstract | Session |
Haji K. |
5027 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Hallinan G. |
5072 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Hann L. |
5086 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Hann L. |
5088 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Harms S. |
5027 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Harrison J. |
5054 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Hayamizu Y. |
5069 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Hazelrig J. |
5009 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Heredia E. |
5073 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Howard T. M. |
5089 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Hughes K. |
5048 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Hume S. |
4036 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Author | Abstract | Session |
Jackson N. |
5015 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Jackson N. |
5046 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Jain A. |
4009 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Jamal H. |
5068 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Jamal H. † |
5070 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Jankovic M. |
5049 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Johnson A. M. |
4038 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Johnson J. C. † |
4017 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Johnson J. C. |
5001 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Johnson P. A. |
4017 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Johnson P. A. † |
5001 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Jonckers D. |
5051 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Jones H. |
5068 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Jones H. L. |
5053 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Jones W. |
5027 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Joudrier L. |
5080 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Author | Abstract | Session |
Kalita H. † |
5062 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Kamata H. |
5069 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Kamimura S. |
5074 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Kapellos K. |
5079 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Kapellos K. |
5033 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Karachalios S. |
5080 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Kashiwayanagi T. |
5030 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Katelouzos A. |
5079 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Kaufmann M. |
5023 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Kayak K. M. |
4046 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Keiff M. |
5027 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Kerner H. |
5056 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Khera N. |
5070 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Kimura S. |
5018 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Kimura S. † |
5030 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
King-Smith M. c. † |
4008 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Kirchner F. |
5049 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Kirchner F. |
5063 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Kisdi A. |
5033 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Kobashi K. K. Mr. † |
5083 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Koch C. E. S. † |
5049 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Koeberl C. |
5013 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Koizumi Y. |
5027 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Kortmann M. † |
5059 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Krueger T. † |
5086 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Krueger T. |
5088 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Krueger T. |
5090 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Kubota T. † |
5007 |
Day 1: Track A: Plenary, Mon, p.m. |
Kubota T. |
5010 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Kubota T. |
5014 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Kubota T. |
5075 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Kubota T. Prof. |
5011 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Kuhn S. |
5002 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Kukkala K. |
5065 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Kullack K. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Kumar V. † |
5068 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Kunze L. |
5033 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Kwon B. † |
4085 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Author | Abstract | Session |
Labrèche G. † |
5035 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Laine M. |
5032 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Lamamy J. |
4071 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Lamamy J. |
5078 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Lamarche T. |
5015 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Lamarche T. † |
5046 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Lazio J. |
5072 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Li X. |
4014 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Lichtenheldt R. |
5016 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Lii N. |
5086 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Lii N. |
5090 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Lim G. |
5045 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Linares R. |
4073 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Lopes L. |
5073 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Loquen T. |
5038 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Losekamm M. J. † |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Lu S. |
5056 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Ludivig P. |
4032 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Ludivig P. † |
4071 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Ludivig P. † |
5078 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Lyness E. |
4014 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Author | Abstract | Session |
Madakashira H. K. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Maillard A. † |
5052 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Majewski L. |
5034 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Makaya A. |
5090 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Mandrake L. |
5003 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Marc R. |
5033 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Marc R. † |
5037 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Marchetti Y. |
5003 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Mardon A. A. |
5001 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Mason J. |
5003 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Mason J. |
5004 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Matsushita T. M. † |
5028 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Mattman C. A. |
4078 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Mavrakis N. |
5040 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Mavrakis N. † |
5060 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Mavrikis N. |
5021 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Maxwell K. |
5009 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
McGarey P. |
5057 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
McGarey P. † |
5072 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
McGrory S. † |
5067 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
McIssac K. |
5042 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
McMahon J. |
4036 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Milella A. |
5084 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Miller D. W. |
4073 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Mirza F. |
5048 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Mora Vargas A. |
5055 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Mueting J. |
5004 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Murray N. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Author | Abstract | Session |
Nagaoka K. |
5027 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Nagaoka K. N. Dr. |
5083 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Nair M. H. † |
5012 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Nakari I. |
5069 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Nanos K. |
5034 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Nanos K. |
5085 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Natarajan S. |
5049 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Natusiewicz K. |
5034 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Nerrise F. |
5056 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Nesnas I. |
5072 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Neumann J. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Nguyen D. |
5085 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Nikaido T. |
5010 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Nyborg Gregertsen K. |
5034 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Author | Abstract | Session |
Paar G. † |
5013 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Paar G. |
5033 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Paet L. B. |
5047 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Paillet G. |
5032 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Paoli R. |
4046 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Papadopoulos E. |
5021 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Papadopoulos E. |
5034 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Papadopoulos E. |
5079 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Papadopoulos E. |
5085 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Papantoniou A. |
5079 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Papantoniou V. † |
5079 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Paraskevas I. |
5034 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Paraskevas I. S. † |
5021 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Paraskevas I. S. |
5085 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Pascual A. |
5042 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Patki S. N. |
5089 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Pavlov C. A. † |
4038 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Pavone M. |
5055 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Pavone M. |
5054 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Peer M. |
5077 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Peñarroya P. † |
4046 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Pereira A. |
5086 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Pereira A. |
5088 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Pereira A. † |
5090 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Pérez C. J. |
5033 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Pérez-del-Pulgar C. J. |
5029 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Petrocelli D. |
5080 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Picard M. † |
5008 |
Day 1: Track A: Plenary, Mon, p.m. |
Picard M. |
5015 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Picard M. |
5046 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Picton K. |
5073 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Planthaber S. |
5063 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Poeschl T. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Porte C. |
5038 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Potter R. W. K. |
4032 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Prasad V. † |
5005 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Preci A. † |
4060 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Proffitt R. |
5030 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Pucel X. |
5038 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Purnell J. |
5034 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Purnell J. |
5073 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Author | Abstract | Session |
Rabideau G. R. † |
5002 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Rafizadeh R. |
5072 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Ragamey Y.-J. |
5085 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Raimalwala K. |
5042 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Raimalwala K. † |
5064 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Rathinam A. † |
5041 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Rebbapragada U. |
5056 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Reganaz M. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Reid J. E. |
5064 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Reina G. |
5084 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Reina G. |
5033 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Rekleitis G. |
5034 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Rekleitis G. |
5085 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Ribeiro W. F. R. |
5027 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Richter L. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Roberts H. |
5037 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Roelke E. |
4036 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Rognant M. |
5038 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Romano P. |
5017 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Rosser J. D. † |
5089 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Rothstein-Dowden A. |
5048 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Russino J. A. |
5050 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Author | Abstract | Session |
Saaj C. M. |
5012 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Saboia da Silva M. |
5023 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Sai S. S. |
5068 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Saint-Guillain M. † |
4117 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Sakai S. |
5069 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Sakamoto K. Mr. † |
5011 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Samnani M. † |
5087 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Sánchez-Ibáñez J. R. † |
5029 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Santra S. † |
5047 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Sanz I. |
5073 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Sargeant H. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Savino H. |
5073 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Sawai S. |
5069 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Scalise G. |
5033 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Schimpf N. |
5001 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Schroeder K.-U. |
5059 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Schroeder S. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Schuler T. † |
5065 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Schulz C. |
5077 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Schulz C. |
5043 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Schwanethal J. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Schweitzer L. † |
4041 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Seabrook T. |
4032 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Shah R. K. † |
4062 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Shah V. |
5004 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Sharif K. |
5053 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Sheridan S. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Sidla O. |
5013 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Singh N. |
5077 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Skeggs C. |
5017 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Skevakis S. |
5079 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Skonieczny K. |
5067 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Skonieczny K. |
5042 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Skonieczny K. |
5064 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Smal E. |
5042 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Smal E. |
5064 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Smith B. |
5003 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Smith B. |
5048 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Smith R. † |
5051 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Smyrli A. |
5021 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Soares T. |
5021 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Sommer B. |
4060 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Sommer B. S. † |
4028 |
Day 1: Track A: Plenary, Mon, p.m. |
Sonsalla R. U. |
5077 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Stark T. |
5043 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Staudinger E. Dr. |
5047 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Steadman K. |
5009 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Stefanuk B. † |
5042 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Stefanuk B. |
5064 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Stelmachowski J. |
5073 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Stoica A. |
5072 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Stoll E. |
5059 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Su H. |
5003 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Suresh S. A. |
5055 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Suzuki Y. † |
5014 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Svensson A. K. † |
4058 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Swan R. M. |
4078 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Swope J. |
5003 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Author | Abstract | Session |
Takadama K. |
5069 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Tang G. |
4041 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Tavallali P. † |
5003 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Taylor C. |
5015 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Taylor M. |
5015 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Thangavelautham J. |
4085 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Thangavelautham J. |
5065 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Thangavelautham J. |
5062 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Thangavelautham J. T. † |
5026 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Thiry N. |
5021 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Towey S. |
5009 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Traomer M. |
4014 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Traxler C. |
5013 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Trinh S. |
5038 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Troesch M. † |
5048 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Tsiotras P. |
4008 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Turetta A. |
5049 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Author | Abstract | Session |
Valverdi A. |
4008 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
van der Hulst F. |
5086 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
van Winnendael M. |
5079 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Vaquero T. S. |
4117 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Vaquero T. S. † |
5022 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Vaquero T. S. † |
5023 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Ventura R. |
4073 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Ventura R. |
5071 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Verhaeghe A. |
5085 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Verma V. † |
5017 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Vezain S. |
5021 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Vijayarangan S. |
5068 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Vijayarangan S. † |
5066 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Vijayarangan S. |
5070 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Vilvanathan V. |
5065 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Vinals J. † |
5031 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Vinals J. |
5034 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Visentin G. † |
5036 |
Day 1: Track A: Plenary, Mon, p.m. |
Vittaldev V. |
5004 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Voellmy M. † |
5044 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Vögele T. |
5061 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Vogt D. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Voos H. |
4071 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Voos H. |
5078 |
Day 3: Track A: Robotics - Lunar II, Wed, p.m., Track A |
Vulpi F. † |
5084 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Vyas S. |
5049 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Vyas S. |
4046 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Author | Abstract | Session |
Waclavicek R. |
5077 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Wagstaff K. L. † |
5056 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Wang D. |
5004 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Wang D. † |
5050 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |
Waragai Y. † |
5069 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Weclewski P. |
5037 |
Day 4: Track C: Robotics - Commercialization, Thu, p.m., Track C |
Weiss P. † |
5077 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Wells C. |
4088 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Wells C. |
5052 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Wessels P. |
5081 |
Day 2: Track A: Robotics - Lunar I, Tue, p.m., Track A |
Wettergreen D. |
5024 |
Day 3: Track B: Artificial Intelligence II - Lunar, Wed, p.m. |
Wettergreen D. |
5068 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Wettergreen D. |
5066 |
Day 4: Track A: Robotics - Lunar III, Thu, p.m., Track A |
Wettergreen D. S. |
5070 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Whittaker W. |
5053 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Whittaker W. L. |
5068 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Whittaker W. L. |
5058 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Whittaker W. L. |
5070 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Wirkus M. |
5061 |
Day 5: Track A: Robotics - Lunar IV, Fri, p.m., Track A |
Wolahan A. |
5021 |
Day 2: Track C: Robotics - In Space, Tue, p.m., Track C |
Wong U. |
4058 |
Day 5: Track C: Robotics - Posters, Fri, p.m. |
Wong V. |
5002 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Woods M. † |
5080 |
Day 2: Track B: Artificial Intelligence I, Tue, p.m., Track B |
Wormnes K. |
5086 |
Day 3: Track C: Robotics - Novel Systems, Wed, p.m., Track C |
Wu B. † |
4032 |
Day 5: Track B: Surface Robotics & Artificial Intelligence IV, Fri, p.m., Track B |
Wu L. |
5003 |
Day 4: Track B: Artificial Intelligence III, Thu, p.m., Track B |